Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Buffy Davis Dashboard

Buffy Davis
Date added:
20080810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Buffy Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Buffy Davis
Aliases:
Rea Love, Buffy Schinshay, Page Turner, Rhonda Lees, Buffy M., Buffy Marie, Buffy Martin
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Buffy Davis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 3, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6001th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Buffy Davis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Buffy Davis biography

Latest Buffy Davis Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-15 Blowjob legend Buffy Davis giving up her hot Mouth Views 39081 Duration 3:00 Blowjob legend Buffy Davis giving up her hot Mouth
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 コメント)

skj_sko 2012-07-17
I love the fact that stars like her were not the skinny things that you see today. And she loved taking it up the ass.
milesobrian 2011-11-03
Happy birthday to a legendary beauty! Awesome lady!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Great large natural breast, pretty face and eyes. And not a bad ass either.
dlweed1 2011-02-24
I couldnt agree more turk...awesome 80's anal whore & black cock slut!
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-13
Take a cock in your Ass Buffy !!!!!!
pdogg187 2010-10-09
what a beautiful star. love her body!! why is it so hard to find more on her?
rickyturk 2010-08-05
MOST UNDER RATED PORN STAR EVER
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る