Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Cecilia Vega Dashboard

Cecilia Vega
Date added:
20080828
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cecilia Vega Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cecilia Vega
Aliases:
Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clermont Ferrand
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal between the shoulder blades; roses on small of back
Social Media:
  • Cecilia Vega Twitter
  • Cecilia Vega MySpace

Cecilia Vega is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Clermont Ferrand on February 10, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2709th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cecilia Vega is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cecilia Vega biography

Latest Cecilia Vega Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-02-14 Cecilia Vega drilled and jizzed by black Schlongs Views 9336 Duration 3:00 Cecilia Vega drilled and jizzed by black Schlongs
Added on: 2013-12-13 Cecilia Vega gets some black Meat for her Pussy Views 10395 Duration 2:29 Cecilia Vega gets some black Meat for her Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-18 Cecilia Vega sticks big black Dick in all of her fucking Holes Views 15983 Duration 2:24 Cecilia Vega sticks big black Dick in all of her fucking Holes
Added on: 2013-04-09 Cecilia Vega pleases many Dicks by jerking and sucking them off Views 8939 Duration 2:10 Cecilia Vega pleases many Dicks by jerking and sucking them off
Added on: 2013-02-22 Cecilia Vega gets picked up to serve a fucking big, black Dick Views 14763 Duration 2:22 Cecilia Vega gets picked up to serve a fucking big, black Dick
Added on: 2012-10-09 Sexy Cecilia Vega makes Husband lick up anther Mans Cum Views 19311 Duration 2:21 Sexy Cecilia Vega makes Husband lick up anther Mans Cum
Added on: 2012-08-10 Violated and bound Cecilia Vega gets used by a Girl Views 18815 Duration 2:00 Violated and bound Cecilia Vega gets used by a Girl
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 コメント)

gazzo45 2013-02-22
Sexy and VERY naughty!
hornomen 2011-08-24
This French girl knows and enjoys what she does
milesobrian 2011-02-10
Just absolutely love gangbang girls!Have a wonderful birthday honey!
MarkLogan 2011-01-10
Saw this BDSM scene with her and damn she can get pretty raw. Not too extreme though but damn, didn't know she was down like that. Wow.
jackum 2010-05-10
This bitch makes me stroke my cock for hours on end until Im edging to the point that I dont wanna hold back any more and I blow a huge fucking load...she is just awesome. Sweet ass, pretty pussy what more could you ask for while in cock stroking heaven.
lilstinker 2010-01-28
Cecillia seems a game sort of bird, and with a smile too! Seems to be enjoying herself.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る