Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Julia Kyoka Dashboard

Julia Kyoka
Date added:
20150210
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Kyoka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Kyoka
Aliases:
Julia Boin, Julia Oppai, Kaoru Miyako
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40H-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Kyoka Twitter
  • Julia Kyoka Facebook
  • Julia Kyoka Instagram

Julia Kyoka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1896th place. She currently has 89 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Kyoka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Kyoka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 コメント)

ap3st3r 2015-12-15
I got a response on her Twitter feed...I've communicated with my favorite pornographic actress.
ap3st3r 2015-08-13
I'm kinda in love with you Julia. I want you soooooooo FUCKING bad you incredibly Smokin' asian woman with the most perfect tits I have ever laid eyes on.
ap3st3r 2015-08-08
God those Breasts and those Puffy Nipples...The Best Asian Boobies I have ever seen!!!!
deansand 2015-03-07
How come this woman has only appeared on Freeones now? She's been on the internet for ages and there is loads of stuff, and her tits are sublime.
laidoff2 2015-02-12
Yay! Big boobies! And Asian too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る