Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Independence
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle Facebook
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Independence on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 77th place. She currently has 1544 gallery links and 118 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (118)

Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6173 Duration 2:10 Lexi Belle Halloween Fuck in front of BF Michael
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3111 Duration 2:00 Lexi Belle sits on top of her Boyfriend's big Cock
Added on: 2017-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8357 Duration 5:03 Little Lexi Belle stuffed with Pricks in both Ends
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5819 Duration 3:02 Cute Lexi Belle has intense Sex after Cunnilingus
Added on: 2017-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 15717 Duration 5:10 Lexi Belle shares her Boyfriend's Cock with Bestie
Added on: 2017-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2746 Duration 2:01 Lexi Belle shoves big Strapon into her friends Ass
Added on: 2017-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9656 Duration 12:05 Lexi Belle gets sprayed with Jizz after rough Sex
Added on: 2017-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9691 Duration 12:42 Lexi Belle gets nailed by a couple of black Studs
Added on: 2017-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4405 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Lexi Belle fucks her Boss at his Desk
Added on: 2017-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9130 Duration 2:31 Lexi Belle gets on Top and rides her Friend's Dick

Click here to see all 118 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 153 コメント)

howell1018 2017-12-16
Would love to mount Lexi?s pussy and fuck her until I ejaculate my semen deep in her open cunt.
panko 2017-11-12
She is really cute.
One time I read Lexi Belle's twitter and she quoted Elliott Smith. Fell in love a little that day
darklighter1 2017-03-04
Lexi when you retire from the business, be my wife. You are so lovely....let me pamper you with affection and attention. You are my heaven. Message me.
widespread 2016-12-25
Won the championship in the Porn Star Fantasy Football League. Sexy Lexi Belle 122, The Eva Angelinas 119. Thanks for the inspiration Lexi
BCT 2016-12-18
She's perfect.
a4e2010 2016-09-10
Needs to get a very rough Legalporno style anal/dp/dap
lustistheway 2016-07-05
her pussy is mmm mmm mmmmm mmmmmmmm mmmmmm mmmmm mmmm mmm oh her fucking pussy feels wonderful maybe thats why lexi loves her pussy being eatin out its a great pussy & her squirting tastes good
lustistheway 2016-07-05
she cries when she squirts & orgasms it turned me on like i never felt before i have never come close to having fun sex like that again i nutted all in her pussy i blew all my cum right in to lexis pussy lexi stood up after & made me eat her cpied pussy
lustistheway 2016-07-05
i fucked lexi 3 years ago i wanted anal lexi said no but lexi let me fuck her ass with three of my fingers lexi let me eat her ass out & i got to shove a dildo in her ass i bathed her whole body in lube i made lexi orgasm multiple times powerfully shesfun
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る