Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Rumika Powers Dashboard

Rumika Powers
Date added:
20030821
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rumika Powers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rumika Powers
Aliases:
Anna Angels, Rumica Pop, Rumica Powers, Rumika Powe, Rumica Popr, Anna Ange, Alisha Flowers, Anjelica Laurent, Anna, Eniko, Ramika, Romana Blake, Romika, Rumica, Rumika Pop, Rumika Power, Rumiko Power, Ruminka Powers, Runica
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Dolphin tattoo left shoulder

Rumika Powers is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on April 5, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8951th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rumika Powers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rumika Powers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 コメント)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る