Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Yukimi Tohno Dashboard

Yukimi Tohno
Date added:
20030515
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yukimi Tohno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yukimi Tohno
Aliases:
Yukimi Touno
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yukimi Tohno is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on February 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 19984th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yukimi Tohno is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yukimi Tohno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 コメント)

milesobrian 2011-02-24
Love that picture from your yearbook! Have a happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る