Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 12th place. She currently has 530 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (29)

Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1924 Duration 2:05 Angela White uses various Toys to probe her Ass
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4260 Duration 4:58 Curvy cosplaying Honey Angela White rides a Shaft
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3875 Duration 4:59 Busty Angela White has her Pussy and Face fucked
Added on: 2018-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4761 Duration 12:10 Angela Whites big Ass and Tits are on full display
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4296 Duration 2:10 Angela White stuns & bangs a Dude with her Boobs
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4752 Duration 2:09 Sporty Slut Angela White rams her Holes on Shlongs
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9937 Duration 12:07 Busty Angela White sucks and fucks her Teacher
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 5141 Duration 4:52 Angela White's massive Tits bounce on a large Dick
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4360 Duration 5:25 Angela White shares a Cock with her BFF
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3920 Duration 4:30 Angela White rides a huge black Dong on the Couch

Click here to see all 29 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 89 コメント)

seanb_ 2018-06-18
There is nothing wrong with her body you muppets, she deserved to win POTY she has a ton of fans and is a great performer.
chant1962 2018-06-06
First Class Anal Pornstar 2018 -I LOVE HER YES !
jphuib 2018-05-15
she is a natural beauty and i like her smile
JayWalker88 2018-05-12
Great big tits but she could do with losing some pounds elsewhere.
Kingair 2018-04-04
There?s actually a few shots on pg 10 where she got a nice bush going
T-Duke 2018-03-02
Yeah not sure how she won either @bushlover707
bushlover707 2018-01-29
Boring. Another bald pussy that looks like all the rest. I don't see how she won 14 AVN awards. But I think they knew the winners going into it. She was the host after all, and the fan votes sure as shit didn't matter.
KingPorn 2018-01-08
She's cute and a total ass-slut, but I'd still like to see her lose ten. Of coarse, even if not, I'd play in any hole she'd let me in!
Chumpyman 2017-12-31
For a girl who is so sexy, so curvy, and so beautiful Angela White doesn't at all seem haughty or self obsessed. I don't know if it's just acting, but she seems nice, friendly and sort of innocently sexy in many of her vids.
johndow40 2017-12-06
The Angel from Australia,so very gorgeous and extremely sexy is this White your a beautiful sight.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る