Marica Hase Videos and Photos (779) at FreeOnes
Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Marica Hase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 266th place. She currently has 779 gallery links and 143 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (143)

Added on: 2019-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7 Duration 2:12 Marica Hase's tight Gash gets deeply probed by BBC
Added on: 2019-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 26 Duration 7:05 Horny Japanese Babe Marica Hase having fun time
Added on: 2019-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 45 Duration 7:05 Sexy hot Babe Marica Hase posing topless on Camera
Added on: 2019-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 162 Duration 7:05 Amazing Marica Hase licks her lesbian GF's Pussy
Added on: 2019-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 880 Duration 7:05 Sexy asian Babe Marica Hase plays with her Pussy
Added on: 2019-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 333 Duration 7:05 Horny Slut Marica Hase enjoys hardcore fucking
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 148 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase and Brooklyn Chase enjoy lesbian Sex
Added on: 2019-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 215 Duration 6:16 Marica Hase blowbanging a gang of black Guys
Added on: 2019-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 424 Duration 2:11 Asian Cutie Marica Hase bounces on a big black Rod
Added on: 2019-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 177 Duration 2:12 Busty Alix Lynx licking Marica Hase's hairy Kitty

Click here to see all 143 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 コメント)

ymy382 2019-09-11
Marica is the Undisputed Japanese porn star IMO! I think she has took on more black men than anyone I can think of. And in a couple of those gangbang vids she looks like she wants more dick! Incredibly hot woman. Iori kogawa should take lessons.
MyronGaines 2018-10-29
One of the dirtier Asians, always enjoyed her scenes. Likes it up the butt and is a certified size queen with lots of IR work
MagusKiller 2018-10-27
Can't say I'm unhappy to see a cute petite Japanese woman getting a taste for BBC, to the point she does it a lot. The lack of censor also help. Wonder if other JAV stars would do the leap as well.
smuttyduck 2018-06-22
An incredible international star who works hard.
krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る