Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Risa Arisawa Dashboard

Risa Arisawa
Date added:
20140415
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Risa Arisawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Risa Arisawa
Aliases:
Hirari Hanakawa, Eri Aihara, Sayaka Minami
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yamagata Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
39DDD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Risa Arisawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Yamagata Prefecture on December 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 8327th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Risa Arisawa status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Risa Arisawa biography

Latest Risa Arisawa Videos (4)

Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 291 Duration 10:04 Big titted Sayaka Minami gets oiled up and toyed
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3039 Duration 10:04 Risa Arisawa gets her Pussy fingered and drilled
Added on: 2016-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 8943 Duration 5:09 Risa Arisawa gets vibrated before screwing her Man
Added on: 2014-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 20766 Duration 5:00 Asian Porn Star Risa Arisawa loves riding long Rod
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 コメント)

shhh360 2015-08-27
great ass on this wonderful asian beauty
Delicious beauty. I want her!
thisis4me 2014-11-13
nice butt in her thong....yummmyyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る