Top
新作、新情報は? ベイビー Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes レビュー Various

Sora Aoi Dashboard

Sora Aoi
Date added:
20071011
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sora Aoi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sora Aoi
Aliases:
Sola Aoi, Aoi Sora, Blue Sky
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sora Aoi Twitter

Sora Aoi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on November 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4740th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sora Aoi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sora Aoi biography

Latest Sora Aoi Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 13101 Duration 6:17 Sora Aoi sits her hairy Twat on a Guy's hard Dick
Added on: 2012-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 50473 Duration 3:22 Japanese Sora Aoi shows her natural Rack
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 コメント)

ragnar59a 2017-11-11
Happy birthday beautiful.
Bklyn718 2011-12-31
She was Awesome in Big Tits Zombie!!!
rugo 2011-11-18
Nice face, nice body and great tits. She is sexy
milesobrian 2011-11-11
Turning 28 today and making lots of men(and ladies too)very excited! Happy birthday Sora!
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-07
My Favorite J-Model She is So Gorgeous.
milesobrian 2010-11-11
What an extraordinary babe!Please enjoy your birthday !
Emi-hime 2010-01-12
I love JAV idols (and Japanese women in general), and Sora is one of my favourite JAV girls of all time. ^_^
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Freeonesへ戻る